Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Search Container

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 75 of 221 constituents

Steve Ames

Teacher
PE

Amy Anderson

Teacher
PE

Leonel Argumedo

Assistant Principal-HS

Adriana Aro

Teacher
Special Ed

Arlena Arteaga

Teacher

Timothy Aston

Teacher

Gunn Attendance

Report an absence

Brittany Axelrod

Teacher

Neil Barana

Custodian I

Norma Barba-Medina

Teacher

Normalyn Bato

Food Services Asst I

Michael Bautista

Teacher

Gretchen Berg

Instructional Aide SpEd

David Bisbee

Teacher

Catherine Bissegger

Teacher

Todd Bittle

Counselor

Kristy Blackburn

Teacher

Barbara Boissevain

Teacher

Brandon Boyd

Campus Supervisor/Secondary

Kimberly Brasil

Attendance/Secretary

Donald Bratton

Custodian I

Justin Brown

Teacher

Paul Brown

Student Attendant

Andrea Bueno

Counselor

Mike Camicia

Teacher

Courtney Carlomagno

Teacher

Monica Casey

Library Assistant I

Rossana castil

Wellness Outreach Worker

Kathryn Catalano

Teacher

Roberto Ceja Jr

Custodian I

Olga Celis

Academic Technology Specialist

Jorge Chavez

Counselor

Gagan Cheema

Athletic Trainer

Brenda Chen

Teacher

Cristina Cismas Florea

Teacher

Melissa Clark

Psychologist

Catherine Cohn

Teacher

Lisa Collart

Tutorial Center Assistant

Warren Collier

Teacher

Angel Colon Chin

Job Coach

Rachel Congress

Teacher

Sandra Conklin

Teacher

Edward Corpuz

Teacher

Braumon Creighton

Teacher

Juan Cruz Gomez

Family Engagement Specialist

Raquel Cuevas Ceja

Teacher

Kamille De Guzman

Student Attendant

Christopher Dean

Custodian I

David Deggeller

Teacher

Narinder Dhillon

Student Attendant

Myesha Dickson

Counselor

Maryam Didari

Food Services Asst I

Liu Ding

Food Services Asst I

Rachel Dion

Teacher

Genavae Dixon

Mental Health Specialist

Tracy Douglas

Registrar/Secretary

Anne Dumontier

Teacher

Paul Dunlap

Teacher

Marie-Jose Durquet

Teacher

Martha Elderon

Secretarial Supervisor - HS

Thomas Everett

Student Attendant

Steven Fetter

Theater Production Technician

Jonathan Fidani

Counselor

Tara Firenzi

Teacher

William Foster

Student Attendant

Jordan French

Instructional Assistant

Richard Fujii

Transition Specialist

Megan Garcia

Library Assistant II

Gabriela Garger

Teacher, Teacher

Erika Garibay Diaz

Instructional Aide GE

Joanne Marie Garlejo

Health Technician

Daljeet Gill

Teacher

Diane Gleason

Teacher

Mark Gleason

Teacher

Robert Glenister

H.S. Empl. Spec.
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 75 of 221 constituents